<<--

September 2022

->>

Donnerstag
1
September

Geburtstage:
Albrecht Max.

Freitag
2
September

Geburtstage:
Seidl Julian.

Samstag
3
September

Sonntag
4
September

Geburtstage:
Haupt David und Wittenzellner Michael.

10:00D1-Junioren
SpVgg Unterhaching - JFG Straubinger Land
Ort: Sportplatz Unterhaching
13:00(2.Mannschaft) FCA - SG Bogen III / Oberalteich II
(Spielort: Sportplatz Aiterhofen)
15:00(1.Mannschaft) FCA - SG Bogen II / Oberalteich I
(Spielort: Sportplatz Aiterhofen)

Montag
5
September

Geburtstage:
Hundacker Robert.

Dienstag
6
September

Mittwoch
7
September

Geburtstage:
Wagner Anna und Liebl Antonia.

18:00D1-Junioren
SC Regensburg - JFG Straubinger Land
Ort: Sportplatz Regensburg

Donnerstag
8
September

Geburtstage:
Schneider Stefan und Götzfried Michael.

18:00C2-Junioren
JFG Gäuboden-Süd II - JFG Straubinger Land
Ort: Sportplatz Pilsting

Freitag
9
September

Geburtstage:
Schmid Bastian.

Samstag
10
September

11:00D1-Junioren
ASV Cham - JFG Straubinger Land
Ort: Sportplatz Cham
14:15C1-Junioren
SG Post/Kagers - JFG Straubinger Land
Ort: Sportplatz Kagers

Sonntag
11
September

13:00(2.Mannschaft) RSV Ittling - FCA
(Spielort: Sportplatz Ittling)
15:00(1.Mannschaft) RSV Ittling - FCA
(Spielort: Sportplatz Ittling)

Montag
12
September

Geburtstage:
Haberkorn Leni.

Dienstag
13
September

Geburtstage:
Haller Lukas.

18:00D1-Junioren
JFG Straubinger Land - FC Alburg
Ort: Sportplatz Aiterhofen

Mittwoch
14
September

Geburtstage:
Wolf Peter.

18:00A-Junioren
JFG Straubinger Land - SG VfB Straubing
Ort: Sportplatz Ittling

Donnerstag
15
September

Geburtstage:
Baumgärtner Stefan.

Freitag
16
September

Samstag
17
September

Geburtstage:
Denk David.

13:00D1-Junioren
JFG Straubinger Land - SC Landshut-Berg
Ort: Sportplatz Aiterhofen
17:00(AH) FC Rosenhof - FCA

Sonntag
18
September

Geburtstage:
Krä Manfred und Wölfel Benedikt.

13:00(2.Mannschaft) FCA - SV Haibach
(Spielort: Sportplatz Aiterhofen)
15:00(1.Mannschaft) FCA - SV Haibach
(Spielort: Sportplatz Aiterhofen)

Montag
19
September

Geburtstage:
Gebhardt Werner.

Dienstag
20
September

Mittwoch
21
September

Geburtstage:
Engel Johann und Sagstetter Manfred.

Donnerstag
22
September

Geburtstage:
Vielreicher Annette.

Freitag
23
September

Geburtstage:
Buchner Florian und Metzner Ron.

Samstag
24
September

Geburtstage:
Guggenberger Susanne.

Vereinsheim Aiterhofen
Vereinsheim belegt wegen privater Feier
13:00D1-Junioren
FC Ergolding - JFG Straubinger Land
Ort: Sportplatz Ergolding
14:00(2.Mannschaft) SV Salching - FCA
(Spielort: Sportplatz Salching)
16:00(1.Mannschaft) SV Salching - FCA
(Spielort: Sportplatz Salching)
17:00(AH) Spvgg Hankofen - FCA

Sonntag
25
September

Geburtstage:
Binder Tobias, Dykiert Barbara, Karpfinger Peter und Schulz Sebastian.

Montag
26
September

Geburtstage:
Ebner Anni.

Dienstag
27
September

Geburtstage:
Frischhut Robert.

Mittwoch
28
September

Donnerstag
29
September

Geburtstage:
Röhrl Theresa.

Freitag
30
September

Werbepartner


Werbepartner


Werbepartner


Werbepartner
www.idvs.eu


Basarteam Aiterhofen, 0
Web: www.basar-aiterhofen.de


Werbepartner


Werbepartner

IMPRESSUM